Filter Results

Save 25% Off Burlington

256 products

Showing 145 - 168 of 256 products

Showing 145 - 168 of 256 products
Save 25%
Burlington Double Soap Dispenser Deluxe Bathrooms IrelandBurlington Double Soap Dispenser Deluxe Bathrooms Ireland
Burlington Burlington Double Soap Dispenser
Sale price€162.00 Regular price€216.50
Save 25%
Burlington Soap Basket Deluxe Bathrooms IrelandBurlington Soap Basket Deluxe Bathrooms Ireland
Burlington Burlington Soap Basket
Sale price€63.00 Regular price€83.45
Save 25%
Burlington Corner Shower Basket Wall Mounted Deluxe Bathrooms IrelandBurlington Corner Shower Basket Wall Mounted Deluxe Bathrooms Ireland
Burlington Burlington Corner Shower Basket Wall Mounted
Sale price€135.00 Regular price€180.21
Save 25%
Burlington Extendable Bath Rack Deluxe Bathrooms IrelandBurlington Extendable Bath Rack Brass Deluxe Bathrooms Ireland
Burlington Burlington Extendable Bath Rack
Sale price€171.00 Regular price€228.59
Save 25%
Burlington Glass Shelf With Railing Deluxe Bathrooms IrelandBurlington Glass Shelf With Railing Deluxe Bathrooms Ireland
Burlington Burlington Glass Shelf With Railing
Sale price€153.00 Regular price€204.40
Save 25%
Burlington Double Towel Rail Chrome Feature Deluxe Bathrooms IrelandBurlington Double Towel Rail Chrome Deluxe Bathrooms Ireland
Burlington Burlington Double Towel Rail
Sale price€204.00 Regular price€272.13
Save 25%
Burlington Bathroom Towel Rack Deluxe Bathrooms IrelandBurlington Bathroom Towel Rack Deluxe Bathrooms Ireland
Burlington Burlington Bathroom Towel Rack
Sale price€280.00 Regular price€373.73
Save 25%
Burlington Ceramic Curved Pan Connector Deluxe Bathrooms IrelandBurlington Ceramic Curved Pan Connector Feature Deluxe Bathrooms Ireland
Burlington Burlington Ceramic Curved Toilet Pan Connector
Sale price€108.00 Regular price€143.93
Save 25%
Burlington Claremont Deck Mounted Bath Taps Deluxe Bathrooms IrelandBurlington Claremont Deck Mounted Bath Taps Deluxe Bathrooms Ireland
Burlington Burlington Claremont Deck Mounted Bath Taps
Sale price€194.00 Regular price€258.83
Save 25%
Burlington Claremont Bidet Mixer With High Central Indice and Pop Up Waste Deluxe Bathrooms IrelandBurlington Claremont Bidet Mixer With High Central Indice and Pop Up Waste Deluxe Bathrooms Ireland
Save 25%
Burlington Trent Thermostatic Single Outlet Shower Valve with Fixed Shower Head Deluxe Bathrooms IrelandBurlington Trent Thermostatic Single Outlet Shower Valve with Fixed Shower Head Deluxe Bathrooms Ireland
Burlington Burlington Trent Thermostatic Single Outlet Shower Valve with Fixed Head - Chrome
+2
+1
Sale priceFrom €557.00 Regular price€742.63
Variations Available
Choose options
Save 25%
Burlington Avon Thermostatic Single Outlet Shower Valve with Fixed Head Deluxe Bathrooms IrelandBurlington Avon Thermostatic Single Outlet Shower Valve with Fixed Head Deluxe Bathrooms Ireland
Burlington Burlington Avon Thermostatic Single Outlet Shower Valve with Fixed Head
Sale priceFrom €720.00 Regular price€960.34
Variations Available
Choose options
Save 25%
Burlington Trent Thermostatic Single Outlet Shower Valve with Slide Rail Handset Deluxe Bathrooms IrelandBurlington Trent Thermostatic Single Outlet Shower Valve with Slide Rail Handset Deluxe Bathrooms Ireland
Burlington Burlington Trent Thermostatic Single Outlet Shower Valve with Slide Rail Handset
+2
+1
Sale priceFrom €540.00 Regular price€719.65
Variations Available
Choose options
Save 25%
Burlington Trent Thermostatic Dual Outlet Shower Valve with Shower Handset and Overhead Deluxe Bathrooms IrelandBurlington Trent Thermostatic Dual Outlet Shower Valve with Shower Handset and Overhead Deluxe Bathrooms Ireland
Burlington Burlington Trent Thermostatic Dual Outlet Shower Valve with Shower Handset and Overhead - Chrome
+2
+1
Sale priceFrom €830.00 Regular price€1,106.67
Variations Available
Choose options
Save 25%
Burlington Trent Thermostatic Dual Outlet Concealed Valve With Shower Handset Deluxe Bathrooms IrelandBurlington Trent Thermostatic Dual Outlet Concealed Valve With Shower Handset Deluxe Bathrooms Ireland
Burlington Burlington Trent Thermostatic Dual Outlet Shower Valve With Handset
+2
+1
Sale priceFrom €890.00 Regular price€1,186.67
Variations Available
Choose options
Save 25%
Burlington Avon Thermostatic Dual Outlet Valve With Rigid Riser and Shower Set With Overhead Deluxe Bathrooms IrelandBurlington Avon Thermostatic Dual Outlet Valve With Rigid Riser and Shower Set With Overhead Deluxe Bathrooms Ireland
Save 25%
Burlington Stafford Mono Basin Mixer With Pop-Up Waste Deluxe Bathrooms IrelandBurlington Stafford Mono Basin Mixer With Pop-Up Waste Deluxe Bathrooms Ireland
Burlington Burlington Stafford Mono Basin Mixer With Pop-Up Waste
Sale price€195.00 Regular price€260.04
Save 25%
Burlington Framed LED Illuminated Bathroom Mirror matt blue Deluxe Bathrooms IrelandBurlington Framed LED Illuminated Bathroom Mirror Deluxe Bathrooms Ireland
Burlington Burlington Framed LED Illuminated Bathroom Mirror
+4
+3
+2
+1
Sale priceFrom €531.00 Regular price€707.55
Variations Available
Choose options
Save 25%
burlington arcade swivel mirror with curved corners 590mm goldburlington arcade swivel mirror with curved corners 590mm brushed nickel
Burlington Burlington Arcade Rectangular Swivel Mirror with Curved Corners
+3
+2
+1
Sale priceFrom €280.00 Regular price€373.73
Variations Available
Choose options
Save 25%
burlington rectangular hinged mirror 450x650mm with 1850 fixings goldburlington rectangular hinged mirror 450x650mm with 1850 fixings chrome
Burlington Burlington Rectangular Mirror With Fixings
+3
+2
+1
Sale priceFrom €272.00 Regular price€362.84
Variations Available
Choose options
Save 25%
burlington led bathroom round wall light and opal glass tube shade goldburlington led bathroom round wall light and opal glass tube shade brushed nickel
Burlington Burlington LED Bathroom Round Wall Light & Opal Glass Tube Shade
+3
+2
+1
Sale price€249.00 Regular price€332.61
Variations Available
Choose options
Save 25%
burlington arch hinged mirror 450x650mm with 1850 fixings goldburlington arch hinged mirror 550x750mm with 1850 fixings brushed nickel
Burlington Burlington Arch Mirror With Fixings
+3
+2
+1
Sale priceFrom €272.00 Regular price€362.84
Variations Available