Offset Quadrant Shower Trays
4 products
Showing 1 - 4 of 4 products
We offer a large range of shower trays of different shapes from square, rectangular to quadrant and offset quadrant in a wide range of sizes.
We also stock a range of slate shower trays in a variety of shapes, colours and sizes. Browse our range of shower trays now.
Showing 1 - 4 of 4 products
Display
Save 15%

Deluxe Bathrooms
Deluxe Low Profile Shower Tray White With Waste - Offset Quadrant
Sale priceFrom €334.00
Regular price€393.00
Variations Available
Save 25%

Crosswater
Crosswater Creo Low Profile 25mm Shower Tray - Offset Quadrant
Sale priceFrom €404.00
Regular price€538.23
Variations AvailableNon-slip
Save 20%

Merlyn
Merlyn Touchstone Slip Resistant Shower Tray - Offset Quadrant
Sale priceFrom €286.00
Regular price€357.00
Variations Available
Non-slip
Save 20%

Image Showers
iTray Slip Resistant Low Profile Shower Tray - Offset Quadrant
Sale price€370.00
Regular price€462.48
Variations AvailableIn stock
Filter Results (0)