Filter Results

Shower bathroom collection banner
Shower bathroom collection banner

Showers

204 products

Showing 97 - 120 of 204 products

Showing 97 - 120 of 204 products
Save 25%
crosswater union thermostatic multifunction shower kit union brass lifestylecrosswater union thermostatic multifunction shower kit union brass close up
Crosswater Crosswater Union Multifunction Thermostatic Shower Kit
+5
+4
+3
+2
+1
Sale priceFrom €2,398.00 Regular price€3,197.33
Variations Available
Choose options
Save 25%
Crosswater Union 2 Outlet Thermostatic Shower Valve With Handset and Wall Mounted Overhead Union BrassCrosswater Union 2 Outlet Thermostatic Shower Valve With Handset and Wall Mounted Overhead Brushed Black Chrome
Crosswater Crosswater Union 2 Outlet Thermostatic Shower Valve With Pencil Handset and Wall Mounted Overhead
+5
+4
+3
+2
+1
Sale priceFrom €1,652.00 Regular price€2,202.67
Variations Available
Choose options
Save 25%
Crosswater Union Pencil Shower Handset Union BrassCrosswater Union Pencil Shower Handset Brushed Nickel
Crosswater Crosswater Union Wall Mounted Pencil Shower Handset
+5
+4
+3
+2
+1
Sale priceFrom €276.00 Regular price€368.00
Variations Available
Choose options
Save 25%
Burlington Riviera 1 Outlet Valve With Shower Handset and Hose Chrome Deluxe Bathrooms IrelandBurlington Riviera Shower Valve With Wall Mounted Fixed Overhead Chrome Deluxe Bathrooms Ireland
Save 25%
crosswater glide ii thermostatic shower valvecrosswater glide ii thermostatic shower valve chrome close up
Crosswater Crosswater Glide II Crossbox Thermostatic Shower Valve
+4
+3
+2
+1
Sale priceFrom €416.00 Regular price€555.16
Variations Available
Choose options
Save 25%
Burlington Riviera Shower Valve Gold Deluxe Bathrooms IrelandBurlington Riviera Shower Valve Gold Deluxe Bathrooms Ireland
Save 25%
Burlington Riviera Shower Valve With Wall-Mounted Fixed Overhead and Handset Chrome Deluxe Bathrooms IrelandBurlington Riviera Chrome Shower Deluxe Bathrooms Ireland
Burlington Burlington Riviera Thermostatic Shower Valve with Fixed Overhead and Handset - Chrome
Sale priceFrom €970.00 Regular price€1,292.93
Variations Available
Choose options
Save 25%
crosswater atoll thermostatic exposed shower valve kit chrome
Save 25%
crosswater module 2 outlet concealed valve brushed stainless steel lifestylecrosswater module 2 outlet concealed valve brushed brass lifestyle
Crosswater Crosswater Module Thermostatic Shower Valve
+4
+3
+2
+1
Sale priceFrom €725.00 Regular price€966.40
Variations Available
Choose options
Save 25%
crosswater module 2 outlet concealed valve with handset matt black lifestylecrosswater module 2 outlet concealed valve with handset brushed brass
Crosswater Crosswater Module 2 Handle Thermostatic Shower Valve With Pencil Handset