Filter Results

bathroom accessories banner
bathroom accessories banner

Bathroom Accessories

6 products

Showing 1 - 6 of 6 products

Showing 1 - 6 of 6 products
6 results
Save 15%
Rensa freestanding soap dispenser in chrome finish, supplied by Deluxe Bathrooms.Rensa freestanding soap dispenser in matt black finish, supplied by Deluxe Bathrooms.
Deluxe Bathrooms Rensa Minimal Freestanding Soap Dispenser
+6
+5
+4
+3
+2
+1
Sale priceFrom €73.00 Regular price€86.00
Variations Available
Choose options
Save 15%
The Rensa freestanding thumbler in chrome, supplied by Deluxe Bathrooms.The Rensa freestanding thumbler in matt black, supplied by Deluxe Bathrooms.
Deluxe Bathrooms Rensa Minimal Freestanding Tumbler Holder
+6
+5
+4
+3
+2
+1
Sale priceFrom €42.00 Regular price€49.40
Variations Available
Choose options
Save 15%
The Rensa corner shower basket in chrome, supplied by Deluxe Bathrooms.The Rensa corner shower basket in matt black, supplied by Deluxe Bathrooms.
Deluxe Bathrooms Rensa Minimal Corner Shower Basket
+6
+5
+4
+3
+2
+1
Sale priceFrom €85.00 Regular price€100.00
Variations Available
Choose options
Save 15%
Premium bathroom shower glass squeegee in chrome finish with ergonomic handle design. Supplied by Deluxe Bathrooms.Premium bathroom shower glass squeegee in matt black finish with ergonomic handle design. Supplied by Deluxe Bathrooms.
Deluxe Bathrooms Rensa Minimal Shower Squeegee
+6
+5
+4
+3
+2
+1
Sale priceFrom €31.00 Regular price€36.55
Variations Available
Choose options
Save 15%
The Rensa rectangular shower basket in chrome, supplied by Deluxe Bathrooms.The Rensa rectangular shower basket in matt black, supplied by Deluxe Bathrooms.
Deluxe Bathrooms Rensa Minimal Rectangular Shower Basket
+6
+5
+4
+3
+2
+1
Sale priceFrom €85.00 Regular price€100.00
Variations Available
Choose options
Save 15%
Rensa Wall-Mounted Toilet Brush Holder (with Brush) in chrome finish,  supplied by Deluxe Bathrooms.Rensa Wall-Mounted Toilet Brush Holder (with Brush) in matt black finish,  supplied by Deluxe Bathrooms.
Deluxe Bathrooms Rensa Minimal Wall Mounted Toilet Brush Holder
+6
+5
+4
+3
+2
+1
Sale priceFrom €98.00 Regular price€115.00
Variations Available
Choose options